Switch To Mobile View   
  Welcome To SWMSports.net!
 
  Current Schedule
09/01 06:30PM (EST) Volleyball: Buchanan vs Lakeshore
SWMsports presents High School Volleyball
09/02 06:30PM (EST) Volleyball: Niles vs South Bend St. Joe
SWMsports presents High School Volleyball
  Recent Archives
08/28 Football: Brandywine at Cassopolis
SWMsports presents Varsity Football
08/28 Football: Niles vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
SWMsports presents Varsity Football
08/27 Football: Buchanan vs Wyoming Godwin Heights
SWMsports presents Varsity Football
08/27 Football: Edwardsburg at Allegan
SWMsports presents Varsity Football
08/24 Volleyball: Edwardsburg at Buchanan
SWMsports presents Varsity Volleyball
06/13 MHSAA Div.3 Baseball State Championship: Buchanan vs Jackson Lumen Christi
Due to length of previous games today, start time gonna be delayed til 3:15
03/17 MHSAA Girls Class C State Quarterfinal: #1 Laingsburg (25-0) vs #2 Brandywine (23-1)
SWMsports presents high school basketball
03/16 MHSAA Boys Class B #9 Regional Semifinal: Edwardsburg (18-5) vs Benton Harbor (17-6)
SWMsports presents high school basketball.
03/13 MHSAA Boys Class B District Championship: Buchanan (13-8) vs Benton Harbor (16-6)
SWMsports presents high school basketball.
03/13 MHSAA Boys Class B District Championship: Edwardsburg (17-5) vs Sturgis (12-9)
SWMsports presents high school basketball.
03/12 MHSAA Girls Class C #17 Regional Championship: #2 Brandywine (22-1) vs Grandville Calvin Christian (19-4)
SWMsports presents high school basketball.
03/11 MHSAA Boys Class B Dist 33: Buchanan vs Berrien Springs
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/11 MHSAA Boys Class B Dist 34: Edwardsburg vs Three Rivers
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball from Coldwater HS
03/10 MHSAA Girls Class C #17 Regional Semifinal: #2 Brandywine (21-1) vs Schoolcraft (11-11)
SWMsports presents high school basketball.
03/09 MHSAA Boys Class C Dist 65: Brandywine vs Bridgman at Cassopolis
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/09 MHSAA Boys Class A Dist 1: Niles vs Portage Northern at Portage Northern
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/09 MHSAA Boys Class B Dist 34: Edwardsburg vs Vicksburg at Vicksburg
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball - The location of this game has changed. It will be played in Vicksburg, and the winner will then face Three Rivers in Coldwater.
03/06 Girls Class C District 65 Championship: #2 Brandywine (20-1) vs New Buffalo (5-14)
SWMsports presents high school basketball
03/06 Girls Class B District 33 Championship: Buchanan (19-3) vs Benton Harbor (16-5)
SWMsports present high school basketball
03/05 Boys Basketball: Niles at Buchanan
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/04 Girls Class B Dist 33: Buchanan vs Dowagiac
Dist 33 on SWMsports.net
03/04 Girls Class B Dist 34: Edwardsburg vs Sturgis at Vicksburg
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/04 Girls Class C Dist 65: Bradywine vs Cassopolis
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/03 Boys Basketball: Brandywine vs Watervliet
SWMsports presents High School Basketball
03/02 Girls Class B Dist 33: Buchanan vs Coloma at Buchanan
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
03/02 Boys Basketball: Coloma vs. Edwardsburg
SWMSports.net presents High School Basketball
03/02 Girls Class A Dist 1: Niles vs Lakeshore at St. Joe
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
02/28 Professional Basketball: Racine Storm at Lake Michigan Admirals
Premier Basketball League on SWMsports.net
02/24 Boys Basketball: Edwardsburg at Niles
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
02/24 Girls Basketball: Niles at Buchanan
SWMsports.net presents High School Basketball
  MORE ARCHIVES... 
 

Copyright © 2010 Southwest Michigan Sports
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login